Welcome to Sense Micro

Get a product quote easily.

NETWORK MODULE – TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MINI GBIC

Rs. 6,600.00

MiniGBIC Module

  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC200CM with multi-mode fiber connection

2 Years Warranty

17 in stock

SKU: NEMTPL0002 Category:
View checkout procedure

Description

Standards and ProtocolsIEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
Wave Length850nm
Power Supply3.3V
Safety & EmissionFCC, CE
CabelMulti-mode Fiber
Fiber Type50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
Max. Cable Length550m
Data Rate1.25Gbps
Port TypeLC/UPC
EnvironmentOperating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Brand

Tp Link

Additional information

Weight0.300000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “NETWORK MODULE – TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MINI GBIC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Hotline :
(+94)706 100100

Add: No. 39, 2nd Floor, Galle Road,
Colombo-04, Sri Lanka. Email: [email protected] Tel: (+94)706 100100 Fax: (94)112584446

Copyright © 2021 Sense Micro All Rights Reserved.

preloader