Welcome to Sense Micro

Get a product quote easily.

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2M SC-SC

Rs. 1,100.00

Fiber optic cable 2m,

196 in stock

SKU: CABUXX0230 Category:
View checkout procedure

Description

Connector Type: SC to SC

Fiber ModeOS2 9/125μm
Insertion Loss≤0.3dB

Additional information

Weight0.100000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2M SC-SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Hotline :
(+94)706 100100

Add: No. 39, 2nd Floor, Galle Road,
Colombo-04, Sri Lanka. Email: [email protected] Tel: (+94)706 100100 Fax: (94)112584446

Copyright © 2021 Sense Micro All Rights Reserved.

preloader