Get a product quote easily.

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3M SC-SC

Rs. 1,250.00

3M SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network Single Mode Fiber Cable

The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions, and is fully interminable with NTT-SC products. Both single mode and multi-mode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end.

250 in stock

Islandwide delivery Island-Wide Delivery
SKU: CABUXX0231 Category:
View checkout procedure

Description

 Single mode

·         UPC polish

·         Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification

·         The material of plastic plug Comply with the request of UL94V-O and Standard of RO

Additional information

Weight0.200000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3M SC-SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

logo

Copyright © 2021 Sense Micro All Rights Reserved.

--> preloader