Welcome to Sense Micro

Get a product quote easily.

OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 5M SC-SC

Rs. 1,300.00

SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

5 Meters

200 in stock

Get Qutation
SKU: CABUXX0232 Category:
View checkout procedure

Description

Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable, low-loss connection

Simplex,Duplex and Multi-core accessories ,apply in the standard and specific structure

Single mode

UPC polish

Connectors:    SC to SC

Additional information

Weight 0.200000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 5M SC-SC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

lOGO

Date: 2020 - 11 - 24


Sense Micro Distributions (PVT) Ltd
No. 04 Shubury Gerdens,
Colombo 04
Tel: (+94)706 100100
Email: [email protected]

Single Product Quotation

Sense Micro Distributions (Pvt.) Ltd with over 20 years’ experience in serving both consumers and Corporates Island wide with their technology needs is pleases to offer you the following quotation for your consideration. Quotation terms and conditions.

  • ■ Prices offered for selected products are based on availability and prevailing prices at the time of quotation request.
  • ■ Price and availability is subject to change and may vary at the time of final purchase.
  • ■ The prices offered on quotation is net payable, including all currently prevailing and applicable taxes.
  • ■ Price basis is Cash / pick up at Store.
  • ■ Alternate payment and delivery options also available, subject to applicable finance and service charges.
  • ■ Special volume based pricing options available on request; please e-mail such special requests to [email protected]

Thank you for choosing Sense Micro Distributions official web portal www.sense.lk to obtain your product quotation. We look forward to fulfilling your IT needs.




Best Regards.
sense.lk

lOGO

Date: 2020 - 11 - 24


Sense Micro Distributions (PVT) Ltd
No. 04 Shubury Gerdens,
Colombo 04
Tel: (+94)706 100100
Email: [email protected]

Product Quotation

  Product Price Quantity Subtotal
POWER SUPPLY - ALCATROZ MAGNUM PRO 475x(950W) Rs. 1,300.00

1

Rs. 1,300.00

Quotation Details

Date : 2020 - 11 - 24
Amount : Rs. 1,300.00

Powered by Sense.lk

Hotline :
(+94)706 100100

Add: No. 39, 2nd Floor, Galle Road,
Colombo-04, Sri Lanka. Email: [email protected] Tel: (+94)706 100100 Fax: (94)112584446

Copyright © 2020 Sense Micro All Rights Reserved.

preloader